Bayern-Ranking

Startseite

2021

Beobachter Art selbst gefunden gesehen/gehört Quotient Aktualisiert am
1 Aholfink 2312440.94712.11.2021
2 Kirsten 2262390.94616.09.2021
3 Mandl Nikolas 2262290.98707.06.2021
4 Christian Haass 2222290.96910.10.2021
5 Stefan Tewinkel 2222260.98217.11.2021
6 Christian Wagner 2142180.98216.10.2021
7 elmar witting 2062150.95826.10.2021
8 Tom 1982040.97130.10.2021
9 AKR 1761840.95729.08.2021
10 pkrause 1681700.98810.10.2021
11 Jörg Langenberg 1671671.00003.10.2021
12 Rainer Jahn 1641770.92703.11.2021
13 Aurelia Grein 1631900.85801.06.2021
14 Gerd Horn 1621621.00026.11.2021
15 Thomas Guggemoos 1591591.00029.07.2021
16 Lenni 1471710.86021.11.2021
17 GüntherUlrich 1261261.00029.10.2021
18 Wo is er denn 76761.00021.11.2021
19 Matti 67820.81717.04.2021
20 Lu.Gohlke 19280.67923.01.2021
Alle Beobachter 273 2840.961