Bayern-Ranking

Startseite

2018

Beobachter Art selbst gefunden gesehen/gehört Quotient Aktualisiert am
1 Christian Haass 1571580.99423.04.2018
2 Kirsten 1541541.00016.04.2018
3 Aholfink 1511511.00016.04.2018
4 GüntherUlrich 1421430.99322.04.2018
5 Stefan Tewinkel 1351351.00023.04.2018
6 Gerd Horn 1331331.00022.04.2018
7 AKR 1311311.00020.04.2018
8 Jörg Langenberg 1251251.00008.04.2018
9 elmar witting 1061061.00017.04.2018
10 Thomas Guggemoos 1031031.00017.04.2018
11 Christian Wagner 56561.00003.02.2018
Alle Beobachter 204 2050.995