Bayern-Ranking

Startseite

2017

Beobachter Art selbst gefunden gesehen/gehört Quotient Aktualisiert am
1 Norbert Model 2472540.97228.10.2017
2 Christian Haass 2172200.98628.10.2017
3 Christian Wagner 2042100.97130.09.2017
4 Aholfink 2022100.96214.08.2017
5 elmar witting 1931960.98531.10.2017
6 pkrause 1891900.99501.11.2017
7 Thorsten Hackbarth 1881890.99504.11.2017
8 Stefan Tewinkel 1881881.00014.11.2017
9 GüntherUlrich 1791820.98424.09.2017
10 AKR 1781810.98322.07.2017
11 Gerd Horn 1681700.98815.08.2017
12 Lippi 1661661.00001.11.2017
13 Jonas Baudson 1651680.98224.07.2017
14 Thomas Guggemoos 1521630.93310.09.2017
15 Rainer Jahn 1511511.00015.10.2017
16 Jörg Langenberg 1341341.00024.07.2017
17 Sebastian Weigand 331.00016.04.2017
Alle Beobachter 273 2780.982