Bayern-Ranking

Startseite

2017

Beobachter Art selbst gefunden gesehen/gehört Quotient Aktualisiert am
1 Norbert Model 2502570.97311.12.2017
2 Christian Haass 2182220.98217.12.2017
3 Christian Wagner 2042100.97130.09.2017
4 Aholfink 2022100.96214.08.2017
5 elmar witting 1961990.98502.01.2018
6 Thorsten Hackbarth 1921930.99501.01.2018
7 Stefan Tewinkel 1901901.00031.12.2017
8 pkrause 1891900.99501.11.2017
9 AKR 1811860.97326.12.2017
10 GüntherUlrich 1791830.97819.11.2017
11 Gerd Horn 1711720.99409.12.2017
12 Jörg Langenberg 1681681.00031.12.2017
13 Lippi 1661661.00001.11.2017
14 Jonas Baudson 1651680.98224.07.2017
15 Rainer Jahn 1571571.00005.01.2018
16 Thomas Guggemoos 1521630.93310.09.2017
17 Sebastian Weigand 331.00016.04.2017
Alle Beobachter 275 2810.979