Bayern-Ranking

Startseite

2016

Beobachter Art selbst gefunden gesehen/gehört Quotient Aktualisiert am
1 Ingo Weiß 2322410.96311.02.2017
2 Norbert Model 2292330.98331.12.2016
3 Christian Haass 2282330.97929.12.2016
4 Kirsten 2262320.97431.12.2016
5 Christian Wagner 2242280.98220.12.2016
6 Aholfink 2212300.96112.12.2016
7 elmar witting 2032070.98119.12.2016
8 pkrause 2002010.99518.12.2016
9 Stefan Tewinkel 1971971.00001.01.2017
10 AKR 1841890.97427.11.2016
11 GüntherUlrich 1841870.98403.01.2017
12 Jonas Baudson 1831910.95812.11.2016
13 Jörg Langenberg 1771771.00031.12.2016
14 Gerd Horn 1761790.98322.11.2016
15 Thomas Guggemoos 1661680.98821.12.2016
16 Rainer Jahn 1631700.95930.04.2017
17 Johanna Rathgeber-Knan 1611630.98831.12.2016
18 Thorsten Hackbarth 1561570.99417.06.2017
19 Lippi 1491500.99331.10.2016
20 Franz Kretschmar 87890.97814.03.2016
21 Rainer Hippa 01900.00029.11.2016
Alle Beobachter 280 2880.972