Bayern-Ranking

Startseite
Beobachter Art selbst gefunden gesehen/gehört Quotient Aktualisiert am
1 Ingo Weiß 3133370.92920.06.2021
2 MRö 3033290.92108.06.2020
3 Jörg Langenberg 2942941.00025.06.2021
4 Aholfink 2893260.88723.11.2021
5 Christoph Moning 2883150.91401.11.2017
6 Kirsten 2803190.87830.06.2020
7 Johanna Rathgeber-Knan 2782970.93614.05.2021
8 Christian Haass 2742950.92907.03.2021
9 Stefan Tewinkel 2742890.94826.06.2021
10 tsacher 2732960.92219.03.2020
11 Christian Wagner 2713090.87703.02.2021
12 KWXL 2682820.95007.06.2020
13 elmar witting 2673010.88717.12.2018
14 Mandl Nikolas 2672750.97107.06.2021
15 Thomas Lang 2632930.89808.05.2018
16 Schraml Erich 2622670.98109.08.2020
17 MBull 2612760.94613.09.2021
18 JHo 2612720.96026.10.2021
19 pkrause 2612640.98910.10.2021
20 Thomas Guggemoos 2602730.95210.03.2021
21 DHo 2592740.94504.05.2021
22 AKR 2542640.96212.05.2019
23 Stefan Greif 2532790.90725.05.2014
24 Tom 2502670.93630.10.2021
25 Rainer Jahn 2452800.87516.05.2021
26 Walter Mandl 2452460.99625.02.2018
27 GüntherUlrich 2442560.95302.06.2019
28 Franz Kretschmar 2352450.95919.08.2015
29 alaemon 2272690.84430.09.2018
30 Gerd Horn 2252300.97813.09.2021
31 EsB 2072071.00026.09.2014
32 Jonas Baudson 2032100.96719.06.2017
33 Sebastian Weigand 1972070.95221.05.2014
34 Benjamin 34341.00025.02.2013
35 Rainer Hippa 02540.00010.06.2016
Alle Beobachter 348 3550.980