Bayern-Ranking

Startseite
Beobachter Art selbst gefunden gesehen/gehört Quotient Aktualisiert am
1 Ingo Weiß 3133370.92920.06.2021
2 MRö 3033290.92108.06.2020
3 Jörg Langenberg 2942941.00025.06.2021
4 Aholfink 2903260.89003.05.2022
5 Christoph Moning 2883150.91401.11.2017
6 Kirsten 2803190.87830.06.2020
7 Johanna Rathgeber-Knan 2782970.93614.05.2021
8 Stefan Tewinkel 2762900.95218.05.2022
9 Christian Haass 2742950.92907.03.2021
10 tsacher 2732960.92219.03.2020
11 Christian Wagner 2713090.87703.02.2021
12 KWXL 2682820.95007.06.2020
13 Schraml Erich 2682750.97507.09.2022
14 elmar witting 2673010.88717.12.2018
15 Mandl Nikolas 2672750.97107.06.2021
16 MBull 2642790.94613.06.2022
17 Thomas Lang 2632930.89808.05.2018
18 JHo 2632740.96001.09.2022
19 pkrause 2612640.98910.10.2021
20 DHo 2602760.94214.09.2022
21 Thomas Guggemoos 2602730.95210.03.2021
22 Tom 2602710.95909.06.2022
23 AKR 2542640.96212.05.2019
24 Stefan Greif 2532790.90725.05.2014
25 Rainer Jahn 2452810.87210.04.2022
26 Walter Mandl 2452460.99625.02.2018
27 GüntherUlrich 2442560.95302.06.2019
28 Franz Kretschmar 2352450.95919.08.2015
29 alaemon 2272690.84430.09.2018
30 Gerd Horn 2252300.97813.09.2021
31 Sebastian Weigand 2092210.94625.08.2022
32 EsB 2072071.00026.09.2014
33 Jonas Baudson 2032100.96719.06.2017
34 Benjamin 34341.00025.02.2013
35 Rainer Hippa 02570.00028.05.2022
Alle Beobachter 348 3550.980